มีข้อมูลกิจกรรมชุมนุมทั้งหมด 49 รายการ

ลำดับ ชื่อกิจกรรมชุมนุม คาบเรียน ครูผู้สอน จ.น.
ที่รับ
รับแล้ว สถานะ
1   ก31902 ไฟฟ้าอิเล็กทรอนิกส์ ( ม. 4 5 ) 4
นาย สุรศักดิ์ สังข์แย้ม
20 1 ว่าง
2   ก31902 นิรมิตรศิลป์ ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาย สิริพัฒน์ ทีฆะสุข
20 6 ว่าง
3   ก31902 แบตมินตัน ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว สุภา ภาคจัตุรัส
25 23 ว่าง
4   ก31902 Read and Learn ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว รัชกุล แสนปัญญา
25 24 ว่าง
5   ก31902 จิตอาสา ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว วิลาวัลย์ สงค์มณี
25 24 ว่าง
6   ก32902 ก็ แฟชั่น อ่ะ ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว ศุภมาส ธรรมชาติ
25 18 ว่าง
7   ก31902 Cover Dance ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว สุมลมาลย์ โยธาพันธ์
นางสาว กิตติพร จงมีเดช
50 31 ว่าง
8   ก31902 DIY ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาย ณรัช มีนมณี
นางสาว นาถตยา จีนกลับ
50 47 ว่าง
9   ก31902 แบตมินตัน ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว ณัฐรินี คันศร
25 25 เต็ม
10   ก31902 วัดน่าเที่ยว ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาย ณรัช มีนมณี
25 15 ว่าง
11   ก31902 สาธารณสุข ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาง มานิดา อภิชิตโสภา
25 17 ว่าง
12   ก31902 Crossword ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว มยุรี ทองดี
25 6 ว่าง
13   ก31902 ห้องหสุด ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาง วันดี แสงจันทร์
25 25 เต็ม
14   ก31902 แชร์บอล ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว กนกวรรณ ญาณปัญญา
25 25 เต็ม
15   ก31902 หมากเก็บหรรษา ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาย เอกชัย พันธ์ละออง
25 25 เต็ม
16   ก31902 นาฏศิลป์ ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว ศยามล เพ็ชรสุด
25 15 ว่าง
17   ก31902 ROV ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาง สุกานดา พลเสน
นาย กฤตธัช บุบผารัตนเมธางกูร
45 45 เต็ม
18   ก31902 ฟุตซอล ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาย สมศักดิ์ ตรัสศรี
25 15 ว่าง
19   ก31902 เคมีพาเพลิน ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว ทิพย์สุดา คำวงศ์
25 15 ว่าง
20   ก31902 วอลเลย์บอลพาเพลิน ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว พรรณี แสนแก้ว
25 19 ว่าง
21   ก31902 E-sport ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาย จตุรงค์ นคร
25 23 ว่าง
22   ก31902 Math ไม่ Math ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว พณมจรัสกาญจณ์ ฤกษ์ฤทธิ์
25 10 ว่าง
23   ก31902 ดนตรีไทย ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาง อรัญญา ประพันธ์
25 17 ว่าง
24   ก31902 Amazing English  ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว ลภัสรดา อบสุนทร
25 24 ว่าง
25   ก31902 พิพิธภัณฑ์หุ่นขี้ผึ้ง ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาย อรรถพล พิมพ์สิน
25 9 ว่าง
26   ก31902 คณิตพาเพลิน ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว พรรณวดี แก้มอุ่น
25 24 ว่าง
27   ก31902 รอบโลก ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว กัณฐิกา คงหาญ
25 9 ว่าง
28   ก31902 INTERACT ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาย เอกพงษ์ พิณสุวรรณ
นางสาว รวินันท์ สิงหเสนี
40 40 เต็ม
29   ก31902 รักษาดินแดน ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
ว่าที่ ร.ต. มานะ วิสุทธิ์สมุทร
240 236 ว่าง
30   ก31902 ปลูกต้นไม้ ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาย สุรนารถ อร่ามเรือง
25 25 เต็ม
31   ก31902 คณิตคิดช้า ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว ประภัสสร โคตรนาวัง
25 20 ว่าง
32   ก31902 สายย่อ ล่าแต้ม ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว ฐิติรัตน์ ไพศาลสิริวัฒน์
25 18 ว่าง
33   ก31902 AnimeAndCosplay ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว ทิพย์สุดา คำวงศ์
นางสาว พรทิพย์ จักรแก้ว
50 33 ว่าง
34   ก31902 คนดีจิตอาสา ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาย กิตติบดี คะเณย์
25 25 เต็ม
35   ก31902 ประดิษฐ์ ประดอย ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว สุพรรษา ประมนต์
25 12 ว่าง
36   ก31902 รักการอ่าน ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว จิรสุดา อิ่มอ้วน
25 18 ว่าง
37   ก31902 แฟชั่นดีไซน์ DIY ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว ชัชชฎาภร อินรา
25 12 ว่าง
38   ก31902 ชมรมวิทย์สร้างสรรค์ ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว พัสตราภรณ์ บัวทอง
25 20 ว่าง
39   ก31902 ชมรมMake it happen ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว นิภา ศุภนาม
25 15 ว่าง
40   ก31902 ชมรมบางกะปิรีวิว ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว มณฑาทิพย์ เรืองแก้ว
25 25 เต็ม
41   ก31902 ชมรมพักสมอง ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาย อนุสรณ์ อุปนันไชย
25 25 เต็ม
42   ก31902 ชมรมดนตรีไทย ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาย ประพัฒน์ รัศมี
25 3 ว่าง
43   ก31902 ชมรมสิ่งเล็กๆที่เรียกว่า  ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาย สุพรรณ อังกาบ
26 26 เต็ม
44   ก31902 ชมรมประชาสัมพันธ์ ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว ศรวณีย์ มณีศรี
25 23 ว่าง
45   ก31902 ชมรมวัฒนธรรมญี่ปุ่น ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว อมาวสี ไชยโยกาศ
25 18 ว่าง
46   ก31902 ชมรมคลับสุขภาพ ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นางสาว วินิจดา ปรัสเพ็ชร
25 19 ว่าง
47   ก31902 ชมรมการละเล่นไทย ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาง อารีย์ สุวรรณปาล
25 21 ว่าง
48   ก31902 ชมรมขับร้อง ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาย สันติ แสวงวงศ์
25 6 ว่าง
49   ก33902 ชมรมหนังสั้น ( ม. 4 5 6) 4
นาย ชัยวัฒน์ บุญถูก
25 22 ว่าง